Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 













<< Takaisin - Tillbaka





AIKUINEN - VUXEN

1.

GIC Untuvan Sumu-Usva, EUR a
om. Nana Lintermo

370 p.

2.

GIC Recknagel Eijavilpas, EUR n 24
om. Marjo Mäkinen

345 p.

 

EC Castlemoor's Apricot Aileen, EUR f 24
om. Jaana Jyrkinen ja Risto Linnakangas

345 p.

4.

EC Castlemoor's A-team Averell, EUR n 24
om. Jaana Jyrkinen ja Kaisa Salomaa

340 p.

5.

GIC Pikku-Piun Akrakadabra, EUR n
om. Saara Vahtola

335 p.

6.

EC Mäkikatin Lotta, EUR n 24
om. Irja Hannu

325 p.

7.

IC Kuutuulen Quo Vadis, EUR n 22
om. Pirjo Toivonen-Helokangas

316 p.

8.

GIC Kuutuulen Querida Mau, EUR n 22
om. Kristiina Karhunen

303 p.

9.

IC Daidarin Cuotnan, EUR a 01
om. Camilla Tuominen

302 p.

10.

CH Kuutuulen Ylitse Muiden, EUR n 24
om. Camilla Tuominen

286 p.

11.

CH Daidarin Daidu, EUR a 01
om. Camilla Tuominen

281 p.

 

CH Daidarin Doh'kka, EUR a 02
om. Camilla Tuominen

281 p.



KASTRAATTI - KASTRAT

1.

EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong, EUR n
om. Anna Honkanen

375 p.

2.

GIP Delicatin Jitterbug, EUR n 22
om. Kristiina Karhunen

365 p.

3.

EP&GIC Anniina, EUR fs 24
om. Kristiina Karhunen

345 p.

 

EP Viirus, EUR n 24
om. Tia Lehtonen

345 p.

5.

EP Jerry, EUR n 23
om. Jaana Jyrkinen ja Risto Linnakangas

330 p.

6.

EP Söderklang Köpi, EUR ns 22
om. Helena Peso

304 p.

 

EP Tayson-Tuhatkauno, EUR n 22
om. Camilla Tuominen

304 p.

8.

IP&EC Wihtori, EUR e 03
om. Sanna ja Oskar Nyholm

302 p.

9.

PR&EC Delicatin Buttonmaker, EUR d 24
om. Kristiina Karhunen

300 p.



PENTU/NUORI - UNGDJUR

1.

Daidarin Feber, EUR d 02
om. Virpi Virtanen

290 p.

2.

Daidarin Fadda, EUR f 02
om. Camilla Tuominen

180 p.

3.

Daidarin Friddjavuohta, EUR a 02
om. Camilla Tuominen

180 p.



KASVATTAJA - UPPFÖDARE

1.

FIN*Mäkikatin
Irja Hannu

572 p.

2.

FIN*Kuutuulen
Pirjo Toivonen-Helokangas

550 p.

3.

FIN*Castlemoor's
Jaana Jyrkinen ja Risto Linnakangas

536 p.

 

FIN*Delicatin
Kristiina Karhunen

536 p.

5.

Daidarin
Camilla Tuominen

503 p.



SIITOSUROS - AVELSHANE

1.

IC Daidarin Cuotnan, EUR a 01
om. Camilla Tuominen

290 p.

2.

PR&EC Delicatin Buttonmaker, EUR d 24
om. Kristiina Karhunen

286 p.



SIITOSNAARAS - AVELSHONA

1.

EC Kuutuulen Henna, EUR f 22
om. Jaana Jyrkinen ja Risto Linnakangas

350 p.

2.

EC Mäkikatin Sonja, EUR a 24
om. Irja Hannu

321 p.

3.

CH Lady-Donatella, EUR a 01
om. Camilla Tuominen

290 p.



VETERAANI - VETERAN

1.

EP Jerry, EUR n 23
om. Jaana Jyrkinen ja Risto Linnakangas

75 p.

2.

EP&EC Mustatassun King Kong, EUR n
om. Anna Honkanen

70 p.

3.

EP&GIC Anniina, EUR fs 24
om. Kristiina Karhunen

55 p.

 
Sivun alkuun - Till början av sidan